Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHARTER CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+74.2%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+6.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+81.5%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9PD
← Back to All Properties