15, BARTON ROAD, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

CV13 0ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+42.9%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+8.4%
Sold on 7 March 2017
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000+276.7%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1