Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MARTINGALES CLOSE, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+8.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£810,000
+2.5%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£790,000
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9FQ
← Back to All Properties