10, STATION ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 4BZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+12.0%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000+31.5%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+209.0%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250-1.6%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1