Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SORREL CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£108,500
+14.8%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6FR
← Back to All Properties