Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPRING MEADOWS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
10 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£299,950
+42.8%
Sold on 10 September 2012
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+162.7%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3JS
← Back to All Properties