Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, JORDAN AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£325,000
+84.1%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8DQ
← Back to All Properties