84, CRANMER STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+47.0%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+39.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+108.9%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1