Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ELMCROFT, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,662,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£702,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,662,500
+73.2%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£702,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£960,000
+10.3%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£870,000
+295.5%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Detached
+£650,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 30 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2TL
← Back to All Properties