12, PRIORY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0RA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,000+44.5%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+2.8%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+170.9%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+2.6%
Sold on 16 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1