Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LESLIE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+39.6%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
-3.0%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Terraced
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,250
+50.8%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 11 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1HT
← Back to All Properties