123, KILTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 2ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+53.4%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950+7.1%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+118.6%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1