Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HACKFORD ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+76.9%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+38.3%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+84.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6BU
← Back to All Properties