Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CHAMBERLAIN DRIVE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+1.4%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
-1.3%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 8 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2SN
← Back to All Properties