2, RIVER BANK CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 7SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,995
Last Sold Price
14 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,995+5.3%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+10.9%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+86.2%
Sold on 20 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1