30, DAISY BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 5QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.0%
Price Change
-£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000-22.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
-£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,500+568.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1