10, ASHWELLS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 6LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.8%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,000+140.8%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+21.2%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+10.4%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 19 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1