Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, FARMLEA ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+23.4%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+35.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+85.1%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4SG
← Back to All Properties