Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28A, CECIL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+15.4%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+183.0%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3AU
← Back to All Properties