ASHLEIGH, MOOR LANE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 4DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.7%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£217,500+119.7%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+47.9%
Sold on 7 September 2000
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 22 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1