16, DAMSON LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£59,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000-21.6%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Detached
-£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,250+131.9%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,250+32.1%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 14 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1