Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT 4, 24, SUSSEX SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 5AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.0%
Price Change
+£129,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,000
+215.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 5AB
← Back to All Properties