Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GRANGE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1SU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,500
+12.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+23.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000
+63.8%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,995
+6.8%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
-4.1%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,879 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,879
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1SU
← Back to All Properties