Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WOODWAY CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+32.9%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+73.0%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2AT
← Back to All Properties