Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, LONG LEY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+13.1%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+84.1%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 4 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3NN
← Back to All Properties