Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, AUBURN ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£336,000
+0.3%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+81.1%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+266.3%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4DA
← Back to All Properties