Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, EAST CRESCENT, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+20.0%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+426.3%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3JW
← Back to All Properties