Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRASHLAND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+39.7%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
-8.1%
Sold on 25 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+48.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+132.5%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SS
← Back to All Properties