Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DURLEY CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 7QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,500
+60.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,000
+211.4%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Detached
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 12 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 7QA
← Back to All Properties