Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BUCKINGHAM WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950
+36.8%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+55.7%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9EH
← Back to All Properties