78, COLDHARBOUR LANE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£32,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,500+38.2%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995+183.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+22.4%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 6 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1