Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROOKERY COURT, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£498,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£498,000
+27.7%
Sold on 25 November 2014
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 21 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3HR
← Back to All Properties