Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHURCH END, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 2AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+73.2%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+17.5%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+128.8%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 2AF
← Back to All Properties