Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CHARIOT WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+9.5%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,495
Sold on 8 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2GY
← Back to All Properties