95, LAVINGTON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2HQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+376.7%
Price Change
+£403,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£510,000+376.7%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Detached
+£403,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1