112, BUCCLEUCH STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 1DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£14,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£14,000+14.3%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,250
Sold on 15 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1