23, RUDDINGTON LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG11 7BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+424.3%
Price Change
+£445,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,500+424.3%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
+£445,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1