6, LEABROOK CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP32 7JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.0%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£322,500+149.0%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500+96.2%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1