Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+27.2%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+8.9%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+144.1%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties