Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE RIDINGS, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
-4.9%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+18.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6YA
← Back to All Properties