Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CROSSLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+15.4%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,750
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2LF
← Back to All Properties