Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+15.1%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,250
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1XB
← Back to All Properties