Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BLYTHE COURT, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,300
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£17,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,300
+12.8%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-10.0%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 21 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5JS
← Back to All Properties