Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TINTERN ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£22,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+18.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£22,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,700
+139.8%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Terraced
+£69,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3QN
← Back to All Properties