Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, VANGUARD CHASE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+30.2%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+3.9%
Sold on 8 April 2014
Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,995
Sold on 7 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0UG
← Back to All Properties