Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALLIANCE COTTAGES, AWBRIDGE HILL, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 0HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+17.7%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+64.0%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+51.2%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 0HF
← Back to All Properties