WHIMBRELS, WEST COMMON, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 1XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£795,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.4%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£795,000+152.4%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+75.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1