Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PERCIVAL WAY, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+46.0%
Sold on 18 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4GX
← Back to All Properties