Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HEREFORD CLOSE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,700
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£61,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,700
+98.1%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Terraced
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+25.9%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8HP
← Back to All Properties