Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LULLINGTON GARTH, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 2HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,025,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£615,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,025,000
+150.0%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£615,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 23 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 2HE
← Back to All Properties